Posiciones a la Primera fecha en TRENQUE LAUQUEN, MARZO de 2018:
PROMO OPEN
MASTER PRO
MASTER B
ENDURO
JUNIOR
85cc
PRINCIPIANTES
MX1
MX2
QUAD MASTER
QUAD PRO
QUEAD PRINCIPIANTES
Posiciones a la Primera fecha en TRENQUE LAUQUEN, MARZO de 2018:
PROMO OPEN
CATEGORIA: PROMO OPEN | 1º | |||||
Pos. | Apellido y Nombre | Localidad | N º MOTO | Puntos | M1 | M2 |
1 | Lutz Segundo | Pehuajo | 10 | 40 | 20 | 20 |
2 | Gianpietro Mateo | Lincoln | 70 | 34 | 17 | 17 |
3 | Sterponi Luis | America | 4 | 30 | 15 | 15 |
4 | Poveda Pedro | Bolivar | 537 | 24 | 13 | 11 |
5 | Fuhr Nicolas | Cnel. Suarez | 29 | 23 | 10 | 13 |
6 | Torrente Nahuel | Trenque Lauquen | 115 | 17 | 7 | 10 |
7 | Klobertans Kevin | Guatrache | 75. | 15 | 6 | 9 |
8 | Mendez Matias | Santa Rosa | 338 | 15 | 8 | 7 |
9 | Guevara Walter | Castek | 74 | 13 | 5 | 8 |
10 | Doval Manuel | Moron | 65 | 13 | 11 | 2 |
11 | Modini Alejandro | 9 de Julio | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
12 | Silletta Dario | Trenque Lauquen | 94 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
13 | Segovia Carlos | 9 de Julio | 99 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
14 | Fontana Nicolas | Viedma | 52 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
15 | Lameiro Nicolas | Pehuajo | 175 | 4 | 4 | — |
16 | Peña Martin | Gral Pico | 38 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
17 | Arhex Jonathan | Macachin | 50 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
18 | Vairoletto Carlos | Colonia Baron | 14 | 0 | 0 | — |
19 | Lopez Ariel | Azul | 18 | 0 | 0 | — |
MASTER PRO
CATEGORIA: MASTER PRO | 1º | |||||
Pos. | Apellido y Nombre | Localidad | N º MOTO | Puntos | M1 | M2 |
1 | Barella Pablo | Trenque Lauquen | 22 | 40 | 20 | 20 |
2 | Schnurr Matias | 9 De Julio | 20 | 28 | 13 | 15 |
3 | Fernandez Rodrigo | int alvear | 8 | 28 | 15 | 13 |
4 | Dosio Carlos | Parera | 67 | 28 | 17 | 11 |
5 | Yoffee Javier | Toay | 29 | 21 | 4 | 17 |
6 | Traversa Guillermo | Bahia Blanca | 68 | 21 | 11 | 10 |
7 | Rodriguez Patricio | Cnel. Dorrego | 127 | 19 | 10 | 9 |
8 | Gili Manuel | Pelegrini | 47 | 16 | 9 | 7 |
9 | Vallejos Luciano | Olavarria | 59 | 14 | 6 | 8 |
10 | Gentili Dardo | Pta. Alta | 134 | 13 | 8 | 5 |
11 | Rivara Fernando | Alberti | 271 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
12 | Molina Enrique | Tres Arroyos | 131 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
13 | Gebel Hernan | Cnel Suarez | 123 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
14 | Pechin Leonardo | General Pico | 48 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
15 | Lacognata Juan Diego | Zarate | 96 | 0 | 0 | — |
MASTER B
CATEGORIA: MASTER B | 1º | |||||
Pos. | Apellido y Nombre | Localidad | N º MOTO | Puntos | M1 | M2 |
1 | Muldon Cristian | Bahia Blanca | 2 | 40 | 20 | 20 |
2 | Saragüetta Ricardo | Trenque Lauquen | 15 | 34 | 17 | 17 |
3 | Vicente Daniel | General Pico | 54 | 28 | 13 | 15 |
4 | Ramirez Fabricio | 9 De Julio | 43 | 24 | 11 | 13 |
5 | Alvarez Julio | Bahia Blanca | 7 | 21 | 10 | 11 |
6 | Ganga Mario | Sta Rosa | 24 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
7 | Vazques Ricardo | San Nicolas | 221 | 16 | 9 | 7 |
8 | Correa Julian | Sta Rosa | 36 | 15 | 7 | 8 |
9 | Guazzaroni Sergio | 9 de Julio | 196 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
10 | Basualto Cristian | Sta Rosa | 875 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
11 | Lobos Gustavo | Rio Turbio Santa Cruz | 100 | 0 | 0 | — |
ENDURO
CATEGORIA: ENDURO | 1º | |||||
Pos. | Apellido y Nombre | Localidad | N º MOTO | Puntos | M1 | M2 |
1 | Martinez Alejandro | Dorila | 133. | 40 | 20 | 20 |
2 | Besagonill Agustin | Carhue | 14 | 32 | 15 | 17 |
3 | Sanchez Andres | Trenque Lauquen | 18 | 32 | 17 | 15 |
4 | Coucelo Raul | Saliquelo | 23 | 26 | 13 | 13 |
5 | Frontini Jorge | Dorila | 75 | 22 | 11 | 11 |
6 | Dietrich Alan | Castex | 12 | 20 | 10 | 10 |
7 | Trobiani Mariano | Cnel Suarez | 421 | 17 | 8 | 9 |
8 | Palacio Fermin | Guatrache | 7 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
JUNIOR
CATEGORIA: JUNIOR | 1º | |||||
Pos. | Apellido y Nombre | Localidad | N º MOTO | Puntos | M1 | M2 |
1 | Soto Juan | Bragado | 711 | 40 | 20 | 20 |
2 | Cabrera Matias | Mercedes | 25 | 34 | 17 | 17 |
3 | Ortiz Mario | Lincoln | 113 | 26 | 11 | 15 |
4 | Dosio Juan | Parera | 81 | 26 | 13 | 13 |
5 | Perona Juan | Trenque Lauquen | 53 | 19 | 9 | 10 |
6 | Malatesta Guido | Quemu Quemu | 75 | 19 | 10 | 9 |
7 | Bazan Luciano | Pehuajo | 105 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
8 | Ferreyra Diego | Victorica | 27 | 16 | 8 | 8 |
9 | Gomez Franco | Tres Lomas | 4 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
10 | Frau Daniel | Bolivar | 62 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
11 | Lutz Segundo | Pehuajo | 10 | 11 | — | 11 |
12 | Klobertans Kevin | Guatrache | 75. | 10 | 6 | 4 |
13 | Bassi Nicolas | Toay | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
14 | Pechin Leonardo | General Pico | 48 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
15 | Prieto Maximiliano | Cnel Suarez | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
85cc
CATEGORIA: 85CC | 1º | |||||
Pos. | Apellido y Nombre | Localidad | N º MOTO | Puntos | M1 | M2 |
1 | Martinez Tomas | Trenque Lauquen | 112 | 40 | 20 | 20 |
2 | Pino Tomas | Santa rosa | 11 | 34 | 17 | 17 |
3 | Conejero Emanuel | Trenque Lauquen | 88 | 30 | 15 | 15 |
4 | Vallejos Agustin | Olavarria | 9 | 26 | 13 | 13 |
5 | Soria Graciani Benjamin | Gral Villegas | 238 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
PRINCIPIANTES
CATEGORIA: PRINCIPIANTES | 1º | |||||
Pos. | Apellido y Nombre | Localidad | N º MOTO | Puntos | M1 | M2 |
1 | Lacognata Valentino | Zarate | 95 | 40 | 20 | 20 |
2 | Rensini Augusto | Realico | 16 | 34 | 17 | 17 |
3 | Paulizzi Santiago | Parera | 8 | 28 | 13 | 15 |
4 | Tano Leonel | Cnel Chavez | 19 | 28 | 15 | 13 |
5 | Guevara Walter | Castek | 74 | 20 | 9 | 11 |
6 | Speziale Franco | Santa Rosa | 153 | 20 | 11 | 9 |
7 | Pereyra Agustin | Punta Alta | 131 | 18 | 10 | 8 |
8 | Casalegno Mariano | Sta Rosa | 727 | 16 | 6 | 10 |
9 | Velasquez Andres | Macachin | 93 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
10 | Moreno Franco | Gral Pico | 519 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
11 | Becerra Agustin | Cnel. Dorrego | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
12 | Romero Leonardo | Lincoln | 33 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
13 | Marino Franco | Trenque Lauquen | 692 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
14 | Guenchual Nahuel | Toay | 21 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
15 | Riesco Gabriel | Santa Rosa | 24 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
16 | Strack Ezequiel | Pigüe | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
17 | Torres Agustin | Toay | 233 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
18 | Lamas Bruno | Trenque Lauquen | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
19 | Alvarez Salvini Lautaro | Toay | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Molina Mauro | Pico | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Antone Diego | Toay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Handort Matias | Castex | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Palacio Fermin | Guatrache | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | 0 |
MX1
CATEGORIA: MX 1 | 1º | |||||
Pos. | Apellido y Nombre | Localidad | N º MOTO | Puntos | M1 | M2 |
1 | Poli Joaquin | San genaro Santa Fe | 1 | 40 | 20 | 20 |
2 | Sanchez Sebastian | Santa Rosa | 114 | 34 | 17 | 17 |
3 | Rodriguez German | Cnel Dorrego | 89 | 25 | 15 | 10 |
4 | Giunchi Rodrigo | Santa Rosa | 38 | 24 | 11 | 13 |
5 | Selles Brian | Bahia Blanca | 410 | 24 | 13 | 11 |
6 | Suarez Nicolas | Realico | 11 | 18 | 9 | 9 |
7 | Frigerio Pablo | Colon | 281 | 18 | 10 | 8 |
8 | Seibel Julian | Macachín | 75 | 15 | 0 | 15 |
9 | Mussarella Yago | C. de Patagones | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Barella Pablo | Trenque Lauquen | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MX2
CATEGORIA: MX 2 | 1º | |||||
Pos. | Apellido y Nombre | Localidad | N º MOTO | Puntos | M1 | M2 |
1 | Caseres Maximo | Capital Federal | 16 | 37 | 17 | 20 |
2 | Carballo Pedro | Azul | 64 | 35 | 20 | 15 |
3 | Toledano Roberto | Telen | 745 | 32 | 15 | 17 |
QUAD MASTER
CATEGORIA: QUAD MASTER | 1º | |||||
Pos. | Apellido y Nombre | Localidad | N º MOTO | Puntos | M1 | M2 |
1 | Berg Julian | Sta Rosa | 272 | 37 | 17 | 20 |
2 | Moreno Marcos | Sta Rosa | 8 | 37 | 20 | 17 |
3 | Feininger Juan Pablo | Winifreda | 477 | 30 | 15 | 15 |
4 | Bellioni Aldo | Cnel Suarez | 68 | 0 | 0 | — |
QUAD PRO
CATEGORIA: QUAD PRO | 1º | |||||
Pos. | Apellido y Nombre | Localidad | N º MOTO | Puntos | M1 | M2 |
1 | Fino Axel | Carue | 33 | 40 | 20 | 20 |
2 | Hottier Federico | Trenque Lauquen | 210 | 34 | 17 | 17 |
3 | Fuentealba Jorge | Bahia Blanca | 38 | 28 | 13 | 15 |
4 | Rodriguez Mariano | Gral Pico | 9 | 28 | 15 | 13 |
5 | Hernandez Martin | Trener | 21 | 22 | 11 | 11 |
QUEAD PRINCIPIANTES
CATEGORIA: QUAD PRINCIPIANTES | 1º | |||||
Pos. | Apellido y Nombre | Localidad | N º MOTO | Puntos | M1 | M2 |
1 | Iriarte Martin | Sta Rosa | 19 | 40 | 20 | 20 |
2 | Dominguez Sebastian | Gral Acha | 24 | 34 | 17 | 17 |
3 | Marotti Magali | Sta Rosa | 53 | 30 | 15 | 15 |
4 | Graduino Nicolas | Trenet | 722 | 26 | 13 | 13 |
5 | Chapado Maximiliano | Toay | 10 | 0 | 0 | — |
6 | 0 |
Sitio Libre de Humo!.